Join Now

Online RPG, Fantasy Game, Free MMORPG DarkSwords : Player Rating by Wealth

Place Player Total
1 BITE ME 408512487
2 VVL 193281999
3 Ingrimmsch 114244891
4 Larissia 112787338
5 ZEMTEK 106707184
6 W a f f l e s 78442551
7 Brem 72861769
8 Toms 70058996
9 Botman 66232861
10 ZEMBUFF 62747989
11 Eurymore 52993150
12 Ghawain 49222790
13 Calypsa 46253412
14 Under taker 42188157
15 Xianzx 41980087
16 Mystify 41140599
17 TaiPan 39767684
18 BuffingHuffy 39120364
19 Reecemastin 37300676
20 Chilcain 36933174
21 Morfeus 36845153
22 Silverbull 36516890
23 Nealani 35144640
24 Bek 33979665
25 Top mentor 33282638
26 Bz 32289466
27 Plasma orc 31970750
28 Shadowjumper 31096532
29 Thackassassian 30730137
30 Rimuru Tempest 30434593
31 DeDokter 30053860
32 Distortion 30015843
33 Garrypritchard 29792280
34 Iamessenssino 29658034
35 Better name 29509638
36 Minnie mouse 28991404
37 Handy smurf 28909287
38 Snakezz 28750000
39 Shreds ninja 27055016
40 Glint 26763814
41 Leegend 26289052
42 zumba 25495741
43 Jaqen 25026462
44 Busterheadopen 24928937
45 Heart of a lion 24693413
46 Chlash 24525947
47 Little lambchop 23834552
48 Senj rukm 23560733
49 Peterandch 23274868
50 Cistinna 22970000
51 Virtek su 22709580
52 Crumble 22623573
53 Admin zunders 22585703
54 Veassen 22414251
55 Aaron aardvark 22270482
56 Repeater 21828198
57 Mrtravis 21675924
58 Bubulina 21519049
59 Maesterassassin 21205795
60 Junkey 20908323
61 Snuitje 20607801
62 Aion Donnerfaust 20528824
63 Soul keeper 19750112
64 Trinity jones 19591217
65 moonstone 18782348
66 S u l t a n 18767928
67 Sooo serious 18733640
68 Kayr 18480663
69 Bakeds Tank 18325485
70 Flying blades 18150864
71 Awwzee 18065630
72 Treefingers 18000421
73 Str8Nocturnal 17764090
74 Dawnbreaker 17660689
75 Dillninjah 17519840
76 Reflectionist 17505624
77 Tank n buff 17065366
78 Drizzzt 16845743
79 Safari 16594834
80 Penguiin 16374940
81 Curb 16342199
82 Tazinio 16260163
83 darknight1983 16254759
84 Mozilla 15989540
85 Mephistos 15813861
86 Tabbu 15700871
87 Assasino 15698401
88 Flamagar 15250927
89 Zagadka 15217269
90 anethebest 15207253
91 Ap 15097399
92 Shocknawe 14747035
93 Prometheuz 14611856
94 Master phoenix 14480868
95 Ladysansa 14370270
96 Bib bang 14341880
97 Crowned clown 14318763
98 Vicinity 14276859
99 Blaine 14275912
100 Balaram 14092659




SUPPORT:
Ticket System



RELIGIONS
27% 24% 24% 25%

TOP CLANS
DividE et ImperiA
Turan
Runes
Tribunal
Elements of Darkness




SIEGES
Travellers Well
23:17 12/14
Ruby Traders Camp
08:06 12/14
Ruby Mine
07:54 12/14





Online RPG, Fantasy game, Free MMORPG - DarkSwords


AmberGames

Copyright © 2005- 2019 Ambergames. All Rights Reserved

Hardware support BestPC.lv