Join Now

Online RPG, Fantasy Game, Free MMORPG DarkSwords : Player Rating by Wealth

Place Player Total
1 BITE ME 408512487
2 VVL 193281999
3 Ingrimmsch 114244891
4 Larissia 112787338
5 ZEMTEK 106707184
6 W a f f l e s 78442551
7 Brem 72861769
8 Toms 70058996
9 Botman 66232861
10 ZEMBUFF 62747989
11 Eurymore 52993150
12 Ghawain 49222790
13 Calypsa 46253412
14 Under taker 42188157
15 Xianzx 41980087
16 Mystify 41140599
17 TaiPan 39767684
18 BuffingHuffy 39120364
19 Reecemastin 37300676
20 Chilcain 36933174
21 Morfeus 36845153
22 Silverbull 36516890
23 Nealani 35144640
24 Bek 33979665
25 Top mentor 33282638
26 Bz 32289466
27 Plasma orc 31970750
28 Shadowjumper 31096532
29 Thackassassian 30730137
30 DeDokter 30053860
31 Distortion 30015843
32 Garrypritchard 29792280
33 Iamessenssino 29658034
34 Better name 29509638
35 Minnie mouse 28991404
36 Handy smurf 28909287
37 Snakezz 28750000
38 Shreds ninja 27055016
39 Glint 26763814
40 Leegend 26289052
41 zumba 25495741
42 Jaqen 25026462
43 Busterheadopen 24928937
44 Heart of a lion 24693413
45 Chlash 24525947
46 Little lambchop 23834552
47 Senj rukm 23560733
48 Peterandch 23274868
49 Cistinna 22970000
50 Virtek su 22709580
51 Crumble 22623573
52 Admin zunders 22585703
53 Veassen 22414251
54 Aaron aardvark 22270482
55 Repeater 21828198
56 Mrtravis 21675924
57 Bubulina 21519049
58 Maesterassassin 21205795
59 Junkey 20908323
60 Snuitje 20607801
61 Aion Donnerfaust 20528824
62 Soul keeper 19750112
63 Trinity jones 19591217
64 moonstone 18782348
65 S u l t a n 18767928
66 Sooo serious 18733640
67 Kayr 18480663
68 Bakeds Tank 18325485
69 Flying blades 18150864
70 Awwzee 18065630
71 Treefingers 18000421
72 Str8Nocturnal 17764090
73 Dawnbreaker 17660689
74 Dillninjah 17519840
75 Reflectionist 17505624
76 Tank n buff 17065366
77 Drizzzt 16845743
78 Safari 16594834
79 Penguiin 16374940
80 Curb 16342199
81 Tazinio 16260163
82 darknight1983 16254759
83 Mozilla 15989540
84 Mephistos 15813861
85 Tabbu 15700871
86 Assasino 15698401
87 Flamagar 15250927
88 Zagadka 15217269
89 anethebest 15207253
90 Ap 15097399
91 Shocknawe 14747035
92 Prometheuz 14611856
93 Master phoenix 14480868
94 Ladysansa 14370270
95 Bib bang 14341880
96 Crowned clown 14318763
97 Vicinity 14276859
98 Blaine 14275912
99 Balaram 14092659
100 Bruce banner 14087806




SUPPORT:
Ticket System



RELIGIONS
25% 25% 26% 24%

TOP CLANS
DividE et ImperiA
Runes
Elements of Darkness
Flatness Waveform
Family




SIEGES
Seastone Town
11:43 10/15
Grandads Battlefield
05:37 10/15
Robinson Isle
11:43 10/15





Online RPG, Fantasy game, Free MMORPG - DarkSwords


AmberGames

Copyright © 2005- 2019 Ambergames. All Rights Reserved

Hardware support BestPC.lv